Почтовый индекс Севастополь, его населенных пунктов и улиц

Почтовый индекс Севастополь 299000

Улицы

  • Абрикосовая улица — 299041
  • Авангардное шоссе — 299002
  • Авдеева улица — 299003
  • Авиационная улица — 299055
  • Агатовая улица — 299014
  • Аграрная улица — 299036
  • Адмирала Азарова улица — 299003
  • Адмирала Владимирского улица — 299011
  • Адмирала Грейга проезд — 299055
  • Адмирала Клокачева набережная — 299011
  • Адмирала Клокачева улица — 299022
  • Адмирала Макарова улица — 299004
  • Адмирала Октябрьского улица — 34 - 299008
    Н(1-21),Ч(2-20) - 299011
  • Адмирала Перелешина набережная — 299011
  • Адмирала Фадеева улица — 299057
  • Адмирала Юмашева улица — 299057
  • Адмиральский переулок — 299001
  • Азарова Адмирала улица — 299003
  • Айвазовского улица — 299011
  • Айландовая улица — 299041
  • Академика Крылова улица — 299011
  • Акмолинская улица — 299023
  • Аксютина улица — 299043
  • Актюбинская улица — 299023
  • Багрия улица — 299023
  • Бакинская улица — 299011
  • Бакинский тупик — 299011
  • Бакуниной улица — 299022
  • Балаклавская улица — 299011
  • Балаклавское шоссе — 299040
  • Балашова улица — 299044
  • Балканская улица — 299003
  • Балочная улица — 299008
  • Балтийская улица — 299003
  • Баркасная улица — 299020
  • Барнаульская улица — 299023
  • Бассейная улица — 299044
  • Бастионный проезд — 299029
  • Батарейная улица — 299026
  • Батумская улица — 299011
  • Баумана улица — 299016
  • Бахчисарайская улица — 299003
  • Башенная улица — 299042
  • Бедного Демьяна улица — 299044
  • Безымянная улица — 299018
  • Белинского улица — 299003
  • Белкина проезд — 299008
  • Белоозерская улица — 299022
  • Белостокская улица — 299001
  • Береговая улица — 299002
  • Бертье-Делагарда улица — 299014
  • Бестужева улица — 299011
  • Вавилова улица — 299049
  • Вагонный тупик — 299001
  • Вакуленчука улица — 3 - 299045
    кр 3 - 299053
  • Варшавская улица — 299001
  • Василия Шукшина улица — 299020
  • Ватутина улица — 299007
  • Веерная улица — 299020
  • Вербеновый проезд — 299014
  • Веселая улица — 299018
  • Весенняя улица — 299016
  • Вечерняя улица — 299018
  • Византийская улица — 299014
  • Вильямса улица — 299019
  • Винницкая улица — 299019
  • Виноградная улица — 299026
  • Вир Им Вавилова территория — 299049
  • Витебская улица — 299022
  • Вишневая улица — 299016
  • Владимирская улица — 299023
  • Владимирского Адмирала улица — 299011
  • Водная улица — 299016
  • Водоканальная улица — 299049
  • Гавена улица — 299028
  • Гагарина проспект — Н(11-49),Ч(10-50) - 299028
    5,Ч(2-8),10В - 299045
  • Гайдара улица — 299028
  • Галицкий переулок — 299001
  • Гамарника Яна улица — 299003
  • Гараж Омега территория — 299059
  • Гармаша Константина улица — 299001
  • Гвардейская улица — 299002
  • Геловани Маршала улица — 299040
  • Генерала Жидилова улица — 299041
  • Генерала Коломийца улица — 299040
  • Генерала Крейзера улица — 299008
  • Генерала Лебедя улица — 299055
  • Генерала Мельника улица — 1,3,Ч(2-34) - 299023
    Н(5-9),Н(15-21) - 299046
  • Генерала Острякова проспект — Н(1-11),Ч(2-20) - 299007
    Н(13-63),65А,Ч(36-96) - 299029
    Н(65-133),Ч(98-148) - 299040
    Н(139-999),Ч(152-998) - 299055
  • Генерала Петрова улица — 33,Ч(36-66) - 299008
    Н(1-29),Ч(2-28) - 299011
  • Генерала Родионова улица — 299001
  • Генерала Саймонова улица — 299022
  • Генерала Хрюкина улица — Н(1-13) - 299040
    Ч(4-22) - 299055
  • Геннериха переулок — 299001
  • Генуэзская улица — 299014
  • Георгиевская улица — 299014
  • Гераклейская улица — 299014
  • Гераклейский бульвар — 299014
  • Героев Бреста улица — Н(1-31),8,10,Ч(32-46),104 - 299058
    Н(33-55),16,116 - 299059
  • Героев Подводников проезд — 299028
  • Героев Подводников улица — 299028
  • Героев Революции 1905 сквер — 299001
  • Героев Революции улица — 299010
  • Героев Севастополя улица — Н(15-55),Ч(44-86) - 299001
    9,Ч(2-36) - 299009
  • ДОМ Водоканала территория — 299026
  • Дагжи улица — 299010
  • Дальний Городок улица — 299002
  • Дальняя улица — 299049
  • Данковская улица — 299013
  • Данковский проезд — 299013
  • Дарвина улица — 299019
  • Дарданельская улица — 299020
  • Дачная улица — 299055
  • Даши Севастопольской улица — 299023
  • Декабристов улица — Н(55-103),Ч(86-104) - 299003
    Н(1-53),Ч(2-84) - 299008
  • Декоративный бульвар — 299020
  • Делагарда-Бертье улица — 299014
  • Делегардовая балка — 299009
  • Делегатская улица — 299009
  • Дельфийская улица — 299020
  • Демидова улица — 40,42 - 299008
    Н(11-41),Ч(10-38) - 299011
  • Демьяна Бедного улица — 299044
  • Дерюгиной Жени улица — 299008
  • Детский переулок — 299008
  • Джанкойская улица — 299003
  • Егерская улица — 299001
  • Екатерининская улица — 299014
  • Елецкая улица — 299023
  • Еловая улица — 299055
  • Емиль-Мале улица — 299044
  • Ереванская улица — 299023
  • Ермака улица — 299044
  • Ерошенко улица — 299045
  • Ефремова улица — 299028
  • Ешиль-Мале улица — 299044
  • Жасминная улица — 299058
  • Железнодорожная улица — 299001
  • Железнякова улица — 299008
  • Жерве переулок — 299012
  • Жерве улица — 299001
  • Жидилова Генерала улица — 299041
  • Жукова Василия улица — Н(3-25),Ч(2-28) - 299042
    Н(29-95),Ч(30-108) - 299043
  • Загородная Балка улица — 299008
  • Загородная улица — 299043
  • Загороднянского улица — 299002
  • Загорулько Дмитрия улица — 299004
  • Закамчатская улица — 299022
  • Залесный переулок — 299002
  • Западная улица — 299001
  • Западный берег Камышовой бухты улица — 299014
  • Запорожская улица — 299016
  • Заря Свободы улица — 299026
  • Кавалерийская улица — 299020
  • Кавказская улица — 299009
  • Казанская улица — 299023
  • Казарского улица — 299016
  • Казачинское шоссе — 299024
  • Казачья бухта улица — 299024
  • Казачья улица — 299024
  • Калича улица — 299042
  • Калюжного переулок — 299016
  • Калюжного улица — 299016
  • Каманина тупик — 299002
  • Каманина улица — 299002
  • Каменистая улица — 299001
  • Каменистый проезд — 299012
  • Камышовая улица — 299058
  • Камышовое шоссе — 9-77 - 299014
    1-8 - 299040
  • Камышовый переулок — 299058
  • Капитанская улица — 299011
  • Каптажная улица — 299043
  • Карагандинская улица — 299023
  • Карантинная улица — 299008
  • Каспийская улица — 299009
  • Каспийский проезд — 299009
  • Каспийский тупик — 299009
  • Катальповый переулок — 299002
  • Катерная улица — Н(3-47),Ч(14-38) - 299008
    Ч(2-8) - 299011
  • Каховская улица — 299016
  • Качинский тупик — 299026
  • Качинское шоссе — Н(3-51) - 299013
    9А,Ч(2-44),52 - 299026
  • Каштановая улица — 299055
  • Кашубы Дорофея улица — 299016
  • Квартальная улица — 299043
  • Квартальный проезд — 299043
  • Керченская улица — 299011
  • Кесаева Астана улица — 299038
  • Киевская улица — 299003
  • Кизилова проезд — 299043
  • Кизиловая улица — 299043
  • Килевая улица — 299022
  • Килен-Балка улица — 299041
  • Киммерийская улица — 299014
  • Кипарисовый проезд — 299041
  • Кирасирская улица — 299020
  • Кирова улица — 299042
  • Кирпичная улица — 299011
  • Кирпичный переулок — 299011
  • Киянченко улица — 299008
  • Клеверная улица — 299058
  • Кленовая улица — 299002
  • Клокачева Адмирала улица — 299022
  • Клокачева набережная — 299011
  • Клубная улица — 299020
  • Клубничная улица — 299023
  • Клубный переулок — 299002
  • Ключевая улица — 299044
  • Ключевой переулок — 299044
  • Ковпака улица — 299003
  • Кожанова улица — Н(1-5),Н(9-15),Ч(4-12) - 299003
    2,7 - 299007
  • Кокчетавская улица — 299023
  • Колобова проезд — 299038
  • Колобова улица — 299038
  • Коломийца Генерала улица — 299040
  • Кольская улица — 299016
  • Комарская улица — 299018
  • Комбрига Потапова улица — 299006
  • Комдива Ласкина улица — 299020
  • Коминтерна переулок — 299010
  • Коминтерна улица — 299010
  • Комиссара Морозова улица — 299010
  • Коммунальный переулок — 299018
  • Коммунаров переулок — 299043
  • Коммунаров улица — 299043
  • Коммунистическая улица — Н(1-99),Ч(4-94) - 299003
    Н(107-127),Ч(100-116) - 299008
  • Компасный переулок — 299020
  • Комсомольская улица — 299001
  • Лабораторное шоссе — 299009
  • Лавандовый проезд — 299014
  • Лагерная улица — 299009
  • Ладожская улица — 299022
  • Лазарева площадь — 299011
  • Лазаревская улица — 299001
  • Лазаревский спуск — 299001
  • Лазо Сергея улица — 299007
  • Лазурная улица — 299043
  • Ластовая площадь — 299001
  • Леваневского улица — 299002
  • Ленина улица — 299011
  • Ленинградская улица — 299003
  • Лермонтова улица — 299011
  • Леси Украинки проезд — 299053
  • Леси Украинки улица — 299053
  • Лесная улица — 299002
  • Лесная улица — 299010
  • Лесничество территория — 299002
  • Лесоводов улица — 299055
  • Лесхозная улица — 299055
  • Летняя улица — 299009
  • Летчиков улица — 299057
  • Либкнехта Карла улица — 299001
  • Лиговская улица — 299024
  • Магистральная улица — 299044
  • Магистральный переулок — 299044
  • Мазуренко улица — 299016
  • Макаренко переулок — 299007
  • Макаренко улица — 299007
  • Макарова Адмирала улица — 299004
  • Маковая улица — 299055
  • Максимова Дача местность — 299055
  • Малая улица — 299019
  • Малиновая улица — 299002
  • Малышкина улица — 299016
  • Малярная улица — 299009
  • Марата улица — 299011
  • Маринеско Александра улица — 299006
  • Марсовая улица — 299014
  • Маршала Бирюзова улица — 299029
  • Маршала Блюхера улица — 299014
  • Маршала Геловани улица — 299040
  • Маршала Крылова улица — 3,Н(9-23) - 299014
    8 - 299058
  • Мастерская улица — 299009
  • Мате Залки улица — 299020
  • Матроса Кошки улица — 299001
  • Матросова Александра улица — 299028
  • Матросский бульвар — 299011
  • Матросский переулок — 299011
  • Матюшенко улица — 299003
  • Мачтовая улица — 299002
  • Мачтовый проезд — 299020
  • Маяковского улица — 299011
  • Маячная улица — 299059
  • Межгорская улица — 299044
  • Международная улица — 299003
  • Междурядная улица — 299043
  • Междурядный переулок — 299043
  • Мекенз.Горы Лесничес улица — 299002
  • Мелитопольская улица — 299003
  • Менделеева улица — 299002
  • Меньшикова улица — 299053
  • Мераба улица — 299010
  • Метростроевская улица — 299018
  • Механизаторов улица — 299019
  • Мечникова улица — Н(43-73),Ч(8-30) - 299003
    Н(1-41),2,4 - 299008
  • Наваринская улица — 299008
  • Надеждинцев улица — 299001
  • Назукина улица — 299042
  • Наклонная улица — 299018
  • Народная улица — 299008
  • Народных Ополченцев улица — 299002
  • Нарядный переулок — 299002
  • Нахимова площадь — 299011
  • Нахимова проспект — 299011
  • Невская улица — 299043
  • Невский проезд — 299043
  • Неглинная улица — 299020
  • Нежинская улица — 299020
  • Некрасова улица — 299016
  • Неровный тупик — 299007
  • Нефедова улица — 299011
  • Нефтяная улица — 299019
  • Нечаева улица — 299019
  • Никитинская улица — 299013
  • Новая улица — 299013
  • Новикова улица — 51А,Н(53-999),Ч(62-998) - 299020
    Н(1-19),Ч(2-18) - 299042
    Н(21-51),Ч(20-60) - 299043
  • Новикова-Прибоя улица — 299008
  • Новороссийская улица — 299011
  • Новосёлов улица — 299055
  • Новоселов улица — 299055
  • Новый переулок — 299013
  • Ноябрьская улица — 299010
  • Ноябрьский переулок — 299010
  • Облепиховая улица — 299002
  • Оборонная улица — 299012
  • Обрывистый тупик — 299041
  • Павличенко Людмилы улица — 299011
  • Панаса Мирного улица — 299008
  • Панорамный переулок — 299011
  • Панфилова переулок — 299001
  • Папанина улица — 299001
  • Папоротниковая улица — 299058
  • Парижский бульвар — 299014
  • Парк Победы набережная — 299057
  • Парковая улица — 299057
  • Парковый проспект — 299057
  • Парниковая улица — 299019
  • Партизанская улица — 18,27 - 299008
    Н(1-23),4,22 - 299011
  • Парусная улица — 299002
  • Парусная улица — 299020
  • Пархоменко улица — 299007
  • Паршина улица — 299012
  • Пацаева Космонавта улица — 299019
  • Паши Ангелиной улица — 299020
  • Первомайский разъезд — 299036
  • Перевальная улица — 299055
  • Передовая улица — 299019
  • Перекомский переулок — 299009
  • Перекопская улица — 299001
  • Переяславская улица — 299016
  • Перовской Софьи улица — 299026
  • Песенный переулок — 299002
  • Песочная бухта — 299028
  • Песочная улица — 299028
  • Песчаная улица — 299018
  • Петрова Генерала улица — 299011
  • Петровой Галины переулок — 299008
  • Петровой Галины улица — 299008
  • Петровский спуск — 299001
  • Петровского улица — 299019
  • Пехотная улица — 299055
  • Пионерская улица — 299008
  • Пирогова площадь — 299003
  • Пирогова улица — 299003
  • Пихтовый переулок — 299002
  • Пищенко Коли улица — 299023
  • Пластунская площадь — 299001
  • Пластунская улица — Н(1-19),Н(25-65),Ч(2-80) - 299001
    21,23,Н(67-149),Ч(82-190) - 299023
  • Пластунский проезд — 299023
  • Платформа платформа — 299026
  • Плотинная улица — 299010
  • Пляж Учкуевка набережная — 299002
  • Пляжная улица — 299001
  • Победы проспект — 13,17,Ч(2-6) - 299023
    17А, 18-999 - 299046
  • Поворотная улица — 299010
  • Поворотный переулок — 299010
  • Поворотный тупик — 299010
  • Пограничная улица — 299042
  • Подводников улица — 299008
  • Подгорный тупик — 299011
  • Подлесная улица — 299055
  • Подольцева улица — 299009
  • Подстанция улица — 299002
  • Пожарова улица — 299008
  • Рабочая улица — 299001
  • Рабочий переулок — 299002
  • Радио улица — 299002
  • Радищева улица — 299003
  • Раздольная улица — 299020
  • Разина Степана улица — 299002
  • Разъездная улица — 299036
  • Разъездный переулок — 299036
  • Ракетная улица — 299043
  • Рассветная улица — 299023
  • Реверсный переулок — 299014
  • Революции 1905 года улица — 299003
  • Ревякина улица — 299009
  • Рейдовая улица — 299020
  • Репина улица — Н(1-19),Ч(4-18) - 299045
    21,Ч(20-34) - 299053
  • Речная улица — 299026
  • Речной переулок — 299026
  • Родионова Генерала улица — 299001
  • Родниковая улица — 299002
  • С/Х Декоративной.Культуры территория — 299055
  • С/Х Золотая Балка территория — 299043
  • С/Х Севастопольский территория — 299019
  • С/Х Софьи Перовской территория — 299026
  • Саввы Николая улица — 299029
  • Садовая улица — 299026
  • Саймонова Генерала улица — 299022
  • Салтыкова-Щедрина улица — 299008
  • Самотечная улица — 299023
  • Саперная улица — 299008
  • Сапун-Гора улица — 299022
  • Сапунгорская улица — 299009
  • Сапунская улица — Н(1-7),Ч(6-36) - 299007
    Н(9-17) - 299009
  • Сапфирная улица — 299014
  • Сарандинаки переулок — 299055
  • Сарматская улица — 299014
  • Сафронова улица — 299003
  • Свердлова улица — 299011
  • Светлая улица — 299003
  • Связистов улица — 299020
  • Свято-Никольская площадь — 299014
  • Святославский проезд — 299014
  • Севастопольская зона ЮБК улица — 299805
  • Северная улица — 299042
  • Северный Городок улица — 299013
  • Северный городок — 299013
  • Северный тупик — 299002
  • Севская улица — 299001
  • Седова улица — 299002
  • Сейнерская улица — 299058
  • Сейнерский переулок — 299058
  • Селенгинская улица — 299001
  • Сельская улица — 299055
  • Сельскохозяйственная улица — 299044
  • Семипалатинская улица — 299023
  • Сенная улица — 299002
  • Сенной переулок — 299002
  • Сенявина улица — 299011
  • Серафимовича улица — 299016
  • Сергеева-Ценского улица — 299011
  • Серебристая улица — 299018
  • Сеченова улица — 299003
  • Сибирская улица — 299003
  • Сивашская улица — 299016
  • Силаева Павла улица — Н(3-7) - 299029
    8 - 299040
  • Силантьева улица — 299023
  • Сильникова спуск — 299011
  • Симонок улица — 299002
  • Симферопольская улица — 299003
  • Синопская улица — 299004
  • Синютина улица — 299020
  • Сиреневая улица — 299023
  • Сиреневый проезд — 299023
  • Ситникова Петра улица — 299043
  • Скалистая улица — 299012
  • Таврическая Набережн улица — 299042
  • Таврическая набережная — 299042
  • Тайфунная улица — 299020
  • Таманская улица — 299009
  • Таманский переулок — 299009
  • Танкистов улица — 299009
  • Тарутинская улица — 299023
  • Тельмана улица — 299016
  • Тендровская улица — 299020
  • Тенистая улица — 299009
  • Терещенко улица — 299011
  • Терлецкого Александра улица — 299042
  • Террасная улица — 299007
  • Тимирязева улица — 299019
  • Тихий переулок — 299008
  • Товарный проезд — 299009
  • Токарева переулок — 299029
  • Токарева проезд — 299029
  • Токарева улица — Н(1-5),9,Ч(2-10) - 299003
    9А,9Б,9В,9Г,9Д,9Е,Н(11-43),Ч(12-68) - 299029
  • Толстого Льва улица — 299003
  • Томская улица — 299022
  • Тоннельная улица — 299004
  • Торговая улица — 299011
  • Торопова Дача местность — 299044
  • Трактористов бульвар — 299019
  • Федоровская улица — 299013
  • Федоровский проезд — 299013
  • Федоровский тупик — 299013
  • Федько Ивана улица — 299007
  • Федюхина улица — 299007
  • Феодосийская улица — 299003
  • Фермерская улица — 299002
  • Физкультурная улица — 299018
  • Физкультурный переулок — 299018
  • Фильченкова улица — 299022
  • Фиолент территория — 299014
  • Фиолентовский Мыс территория — 299014
  • Фиолентовское шоссе — 299014
  • Флагманская улица — 299040
  • Флотская улица — 299016
  • Флюсовая улица — 299043
  • Фонтанная улица — 299010
  • Фонтанный переулок — 299043
  • Франко Ивана улица — 299020
  • Фрегатный проезд — 299020
  • Фруктовая улица — 299019
  • Фрунзе улица — 299011
  • Фурманова улица — 299008
  • Хабаровская улица — 299007
  • Халина Анатолия улица — 299014
  • Цветочная улица — 299009
  • Центральная Усадьба территория — 299026
  • Центральная улица — 299002
  • Цепной переулок — 299020
  • Цибулько улица — 299012
  • Цимлянская улица — 299016
  • Циолковского улица — 299016
  • Цыбулько улица — 299012
  • Цыганкова улица — 299009
  • Чакряна Арутюна улица — 299018
  • Чакряна улица — 299018
  • Чапаева улица — 299007
  • Частника улица — Н(3-83),Ч(12-122) - 299008
    1 - 299011
  • Челнокова улица — 299014
  • Челюскинцев улица — Н(5-33),107,115,Ч(6-36) - 299002
    1,3,47,51,Ч(38-130) - 299016
  • Челябинская улица — 299007
  • Челябинский переулок — 299007
  • Черниговская улица — 299022
  • Черноморская улица — 299003
  • Чернореченская улица — 299010
  • Щербака улица — 299011
  • Щитовая улица — 299057
  • Щорса улица — 299008
  • Элеваторная улица — 299009
  • Эллинская улица — 299020
  • Энергетиков улица — 299002
  • Эпроновская улица — 299024
  • Эскадренная улица — 299002
  • Эстонская улица — 299023
  • Юдина улица — 299008
  • Южная улица — 299009
  • Южногородская улица — 299013
  • Южногородский переулок — 299013
  • Юферова переулок — 299001
  • 1 Мая площадь — 299042
  • 1 Отделение территория — 299043
  • 1-й Морской переулок — 299002
  • 1-й Равелинный переулок — 299002
  • 1-й Радарный переулок — 299022
  • 1-я Бастионная улица — 299004
  • 1-я Линия Бомбор улица — 299001
  • 1-я Линия улица — 299013
  • 1-я Равелинная улица — 299002
  • 1-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 1-я Сарандинаки улица — 299055
  • 10-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 11-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 12-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 13-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 14-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 1520-й километр платформа — 299002
  • 1521-й километр платформа — 299002
  • 1524-й километр платформа — 299002
  • 16 Электроподстанция территория — 299024
  • 2 Линия улица — 299013
  • 2 Морской переулок — 299002
  • 2 Отделение территория — 299018
  • 2 Электроподстанция территория — 299058
  • 2-й Лесной Кордон территория — 299055
  • 2-й Обороны улица — 299022
  • 2-й Равелинный переулок — 299002
  • 2-й Радарный переулок — 299022
  • 2-я Бастионная улица — 1,3,15 - 299001
    Н(17-25),Ч(12-26) - 299012
  • 2-я Равелинная улица — 299002
  • 2-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 2-я Сарандинаки улица — 299055
  • 2-я линия Бомбор улица — Н(3-65),85 - 299001
    6 - 299009
    Н(87-93),Ч(32-50) - 299023
  • 20 Подстанция территория — 299043
  • 3 Подстанция территория — 299010
  • Акъяр улица — 299010
  • Алексакиса улица — 299011
  • Александера улица — 299016
  • Алуштинская улица — 299003
  • Амурская улица — 299011
  • Английский бульвар — 299020
  • Античный бульвар — 299055
  • Античный проспект — 299014
  • Антоненко улица — 299003
  • Арабатский переулок — 299001
  • Аргонавтов улица — 299014
  • Арктическая улица — 299042
  • Арктический переулок — 299042
  • Армии Приморской улица — 299055
  • Арсенальная улица — 299022
  • Артиллеристов проезд — 299009
  • Артиллеристов улица — 299009
  • Археологическая улица — 299055
  • Арцеулова улица — 299055
  • Астапова аллея — 299014
  • Астраханская улица — 299022
  • Ахлестина Степана улица — 299043
  • Ахтырская улица — 299023
  • Аэродромное шоссе — 299029
  • Аэродромный переулок — 299029
  • Бирюзова Маршала улица — 299029
  • Бирюзовая улица — 299055
  • Бирюлева улица — 299023
  • Благодатная улица — 299018
  • Благодатный переулок — 299018
  • Блюхера Маршала улица — 299014
  • Бобковой Людмилы улица — 299024
  • Богданова улица — 299016
  • Богдановская улица — 299044
  • Большая Морская улица — 299011
  • Большевистская улица — 299044
  • Борисова улица — 299059
  • Бородинская улица — 299001
  • Босфорская улица — 299014
  • Ботаническая улица — 299019
  • Боцманская улица — 299040
  • Братская улица — 299016
  • Братьев Микрюковых улица — 299022
  • Брестская улица — 299001
  • Бригадная улица — 299043
  • Брянская улица — 299023
  • Буденного улица — 299007
  • Будищева улица — 299001
  • Буряка улица — 299002
  • Бутакова переулок — 299011
  • Бутакова улица — 299011
  • Бутырская улица — 299001
  • Водопроводный переулок — 299018
  • Водопьянова спуск — 299002
  • Водосточный переулок — 299002
  • Военных Строителей улица — 299024
  • Вокзальная улица — 299009
  • Волгоградская улица — 299043
  • Волжская улица — 299009
  • Волкова Валерия улица — 299019
  • Волкова Космонавта улица — 299019
  • Волнистая улица — 299038
  • Вологодская улица — 299022
  • Володарского улица — 299011
  • Волочаевская улица — 299016
  • Волынская улица — 299001
  • Воровского улица — 299018
  • Воронежская улица — 299008
  • Воронина Матвея улица — 299001
  • Воронина улица — 299011
  • Восставших площадь — 299008
  • Восставших улица — 299008
  • Восточная улица — 299045
  • Восточный переулок — 299002
  • Выгонная улица — 299043
  • Героев Сталинграда проспект — Н(7-31),Ч(22-28) - 299014
    Н(33-65),Ч(36-64) - 299059
  • Герцена улица — 299002
  • Гидрографическая улица — 299003
  • Гидронавтов бульвар — 299020
  • Гидроузел улица — 299041
  • Глазкова улица — 299019
  • Глухова улица — 299053
  • Гоголя улица — 35Б,35Д,Н(37-63),Ч(28-42) - 299007
    Н(1-35),Ч(2-26) - 299011
  • Годлевского улица — 299011
  • Голубца Ивана улица — 299003
  • Гончарная улица — 299043
  • Горная улица — 299007
  • Горный переулок — 299043
  • Городское шоссе — 299055
  • Горпищенко тупик — 299022
  • Горпищенко улица — Н(3-17),Н(29-37),Ч(2-40) - 299012
    19,Н(39-77),Ч(44-138) - 299022
  • Горького улица — 299001
  • Госпитальный спуск — 299001
  • Готская улица — 299006
  • Готский проезд — 299006
  • Гражданская улица — 299007
  • Гранатная улица — 299041
  • Гренадерская улица — 299020
  • Гренадерской улица — 299020
  • Греческая улица — 299014
  • Грибная улица — 299002
  • Грибоедова улица — 299002
  • Громова улица — 299002
  • Грошева улица — 299018
  • Грушевая улица — 299045
  • Грэс-2 территория — 299002
  • Грэс-4 территория — 299002
  • Гумилёва улица — 299020
  • Гусарская улица — 299020
  • Гусева улица — 299008
  • Дзержинского улица — 299001
  • Дзигунского Михаила улица — 299001
  • Димитрова улица — 299002
  • Диорамная улица — 299020
  • Днепровская улица — 299009
  • Добровольского Космонавта улица — 299019
  • Добровольского улица — 299019
  • Добролюбова улица — 299002
  • Докучаева улица — 299019
  • Долинная улица — 299036
  • Донская улица — 299009
  • Дорожная улица — 299002
  • Доронина улица — 299002
  • Дос-Любимовка территория — 299013
  • Достоевского набережная — 299002
  • Драгунская улица — 299020
  • Драпушко улица — 299043
  • Драчука улица — 299009
  • Древняя улица — 299045
  • Дроздова улица — 299011
  • Дубинина Володи улица — 299023
  • Дубравная улица — 299055
  • Дунайская улица — 299008
  • Дундича улица — 299007
  • Дыбенко Павла улица — 299028
  • Захарова площадь — 299002
  • Защитников 35 Батареи улица — 299024
  • Звездная улица — 299042
  • Зеленая улица — 299009
  • Зеленый переулок — 299014
  • Земляничная улица — 299018
  • Зенитная улица — 299020
  • Ивана Франко улица — 299020
  • Иванова Якова проезд — 299029
  • Иванова Якова улица — 299029
  • Изобильная улица — 299044
  • Изумрудная улица — 299055
  • Илистая улица — 299010
  • Индустриальная улица — 299040
  • Индустриальный проезд — 299040
  • Инженерная Балка улица — 299002
  • Инженерная балка — 299002
  • Инженерная улица — 299002
  • Инженерный переулок — 299002
  • Инкерманская улица — 299023
  • Ионическая улица — 299020
  • Ирисовая улица — 299014
  • Искристая улица — 299018
  • Истомина улица — Н(1-27),Ч(2-8) - 299001
    Н(29-47),Ч(10-18) - 299012
  • Историческая улица — 299042
  • Исторический бульвар — 299011
  • Кондукторская улица — 299009
  • Кооперативная улица — 299002
  • Кооперативный переулок — 299002
  • Корабельная улица — 299001
  • Корабельный тупик — 299001
  • Коралловая улица — 299053
  • Корнилова набережная — 299011
  • Коробейников переулок — 299007
  • Коробкова проезд — 299007
  • Коробкова улица — 299007
  • Короленко проезд — 299029
  • Короленко улица — Н(3-41),Ч(2-20) - 299007
    Н(43-73),Ч(24-52) - 299029
  • Короткий тупик — 299013
  • Корсунская улица — 299008
  • Корчагина Павла улица — Н(1-11),Ч(2-26) - 299014
    Ч(28-60) - 299059
  • Косарева Александра улица — 299006
  • Космодемьянской Зои улица — Н(7-43),Ч(2-26),40 - 299028
    34,36,61 - 299053
  • Космонавта Добровольского улица — 299019
  • Космонавта Пацаева улица — 299019
  • Косогорный переулок — 299029
  • Костомаровская улица — 20,22 - 299008
    1,3,Ч(2-16) - 299011
  • Костромская улица — 299022
  • Костычева улица — 299019
  • Котляревского улица — 299020
  • Котовского улица — 299007
  • Коттедж территория — 299049
  • Коцюбинского улица — 299020
  • Кочиева улица — 299008
  • Кочнева Константина улица — 299008
  • Кочнева улица — 299008
  • Кочубея улица — 299007
  • Кошевого Олега улица — 299007
  • Краевой Надежды улица — Н(1-15),Ч(6-14),16А,Ч(18-32) - 299002
    16,Ч(34-48) - 299016
  • Крайняя улица — 299045
  • Красивая улица — 299038
  • Краснодарская улица — 299008
  • Краснодарский переулок — 299008
  • Краснодонцев улица — 299053
  • Краснознаменная улица — 299042
  • Красноперекопская улица — 299045
  • Красносельского улица — 299012
  • Красный спуск — 299011
  • Крейзера Генерала улица — 299008
  • Кременчугский переулок — 299001
  • Крепостное шоссе — 299014
  • Крепостной переулок — 299011
  • Крестовского улица — Н(19-87),6,Ч(22-48) - 299018
    Н(1-17),Ч(8-18) - 299042
  • Крестьянская улица — 299008
  • Кривой переулок — 299002
  • Кролевецкого площадь — 299002
  • Кронштадская улица — 299022
  • Крупской улица — 299028
  • Крутая улица — 299008
  • Крылова Академика улица — 299011
  • Крылова Маршала улица — 299014
  • Крымская улица — 299003
  • Кряжева переулок — 299016
  • Кряжева проезд — 299016
  • Кряжева улица — 299016
  • Кубанская улица — 299009
  • Кудюрова улица — 299016
  • Кузнечная улица — 299009
  • Кузнечный переулок — 299026
  • Кулакова улица — 299011
  • Куликово Поле улица — 299007
  • Куприна улица — 299042
  • Курганная улица — 299029
  • Курортная улица — 299009
  • Курская улица — 299022
  • Курский проезд — 299022
  • Курчатова улица — 299015
  • Кустанайская улица — 299023
  • Кучера Василия улица — 299011
  • Лизы Чайкиной улица — 299053
  • Линейный 15 километр — 299044
  • Линейный 54 километр — 299026
  • Линкорная улица — 299022
  • Липовенко улица — 299002
  • Липранди улица — 299014
  • Литейная улица — 299009
  • Литовская улица — 299023
  • Лобанова проезд — 299029
  • Лобанова улица — Н(19-27),20 - 299007
    10,15,17,18,22 - 299029
  • Лодочная улица — 299002
  • Локомотивное Депо территория — 299010
  • Ломоносова улица — 299011
  • Лоцманская улица — 299040
  • Лукомская улица — 299055
  • Лукомский хутор — 299029
  • Лукомского улица — 299055
  • Лумумбы Патриса улица — 299011
  • Луначарского улица — 299011
  • Лунина Николая улица — 299001
  • Лучистая улица — 299020
  • Любимовские хутор — 299013
  • Люксембург Розы улица — 299001
  • Микрюковых Братьев улица — 299022
  • Миндальная улица — 299002
  • Минная улица — 299011
  • Минская улица — 299001
  • Мира улица — 299042
  • Мираба улица — 299010
  • Мирная улица — 299009
  • Мирного Панаса улица — 299008
  • Митридатская улица — 299014
  • Михайлова Бориса улица — Н(1-7),Ч(2-10) - 299014
    Н(9-13),Н(17-25),Ч(12-18) - 299058
    15 - 299059
  • Михайловская улица — 299002
  • Мичманский переулок — 299008
  • Мичурина улица — 299011
  • Мищенко улица — 299002
  • Могилевская улица — 299022
  • Модлинская улица — 299022
  • Мокроусова улица — 299011
  • Молодогвардейцев улица — 299043
  • Молодых Строителей улица — 299006
  • Молокова улица — 299002
  • Монастырское Шоссе улица — 299055
  • Монастырское шоссе — 299055
  • Мореходная улица — 299041
  • Мореходный переулок — 299041
  • Морозова Комиссара улица — 299010
  • Морозова Павлика улица — 299008
  • Морпортовская улица — 299055
  • Морских Пехотинцев улица — 299002
  • Морской Пехоты улица — 299043
  • Морской переулок — 299002
  • Московская улица — 299003
  • Мост 1518 км платформа — 299049
  • Мостовая улица — 299044
  • Мраморная улица — 299042
  • Музыки Николая улица — Н(1-41),Ч(2-68) - 299007
    Н(43-95),Ч(78-100) - 299029
  • Мурманская улица — 299016
  • Муромская улица — 299022
  • Мускатная улица — 299018
  • Муссонная улица — 299053
  • Овощная улица — 299019
  • Овражная улица — 299023
  • Одесская улица — 299011
  • Одинцова улица — 299012
  • Оздоровительная улица — 299043
  • Оздоровительный переулок — 299043
  • Океанская улица — 299014
  • Окопная улица — 299012
  • Окружная улица — 299023
  • Октябрьская улица — 299028
  • Октябрьской Революции проспект — 1,Н(61-93),Ч(8-58) - 299038
    Н(15-59) - 299057
  • Олимпийская улица — 299014
  • Олонецкий переулок — 299001
  • Ольгинская улица — 299014
  • Ольховая улица — 299055
  • Омега бухта — 299059
  • Ониловой Нины улица — 299007
  • Оношко Аллы улица — 299016
  • Оранжерейная улица — 299009
  • Орджоникидзе улица — 299003
  • Ореховая улица — 299023
  • Орловская улица — 299001
  • Орта-Мале улица — 299049
  • Оружейная улица — 299008
  • Островского Николая улица — 299001
  • Островской Надежды улица — Н(3-21),Ч(10-22) - 299028
    Ч(2-8) - 299045
  • Отрадная улица — 299053
  • Отрадный хутор — 299014
  • Охотская улица — 299009
  • Очаковцев улица — 299011
  • Полевая улица — 299010
  • Полевая улица — 299020
  • Поливановой Марии улица — 299014
  • Пологая улица — 299018
  • Полоцкая улица — 299022
  • Полоцкий проезд — 299022
  • Полтавская улица — 299001
  • Полуденный бульвар — 299018
  • Полынная улица — 299055
  • Полярная улица — 299016
  • Понтонная улица — 299008
  • Попова улица — 299011
  • Портовая улица — 299009
  • Портовиков улица — 299055
  • Потемкинцев улица — 299016
  • Почтовая улица — 299008
  • Правды улица — Н(3-27),Н(73-77),10,24 - 299014
    Н(29-33) - 299058
  • Прибойный переулок — 299058
  • Приборостроителей улица — 299002
  • Прибрежная улица — 299015
  • Привокзальная площадь — 299009
  • Привокзальная улица — 299009
  • Привольная улица — 299055
  • Пригородная улица — 299055
  • Пригородненская улица — 299043
  • Придорожная улица — 299010
  • Приморская улица — Н(1-9),11А,17,6,8 - 299002
    11,Н(25-29),2,4,12 - 299016
  • Приморский бульвар — 299011
  • Приморской Армии улица — 299055
  • Причал 75 территория — 299028
  • Причал Рыбацкий N 45 территория — 299028
  • Причал Рыбацкий N45 территория — 299028
  • Причальная улица — 299001
  • Приятная улица — 299002
  • Продольная улица — 299055
  • Прокопенко Галины улица — 299003
  • Пролетарская улица — Н(9-25),Ч(18-30) - 299014
    Н(27-51),Ч(32-38) - 299058
  • Пролетная улица — 299020
  • Пролетный переулок — 299020
  • Прометеевская улица — 299020
  • Промышленная улица — 299040
  • Просвещения улица — 299044
  • Профсоюзная улица — 299018
  • Профсоюзный переулок — 299018
  • Прохладная улица — 299018
  • Прудовой переулок — 299058
  • Прутовцев улица — 299023
  • Прямая улица — 299008
  • Пугачева переулок — 299003
  • Пугачева улица — 299003
  • Пустовойтенко Мичман улица — 299011
  • Путейская улица — 299002
  • Пушкарский переулок — 299013
  • Пушкина улица — 299011
  • Пьянзина улица — 299002
  • Пятницкий проезд — 299014
  • Пятницкого хутор — 299014
  • Родниковый переулок — 299002
  • Романова улица — 299002
  • Романтиков улица — 299014
  • Ромашковая улица — 299022
  • Ромашковый тупик — 299022
  • Российская улица — 299045
  • Рубежная улица — 299024
  • Рубцова Герасима улица — 299042
  • Руднева улица — Н(1-11),2,14 - 299003
    Н(25-41),Ч(26-44) - 299053
  • Рудничный переулок — 299043
  • Ручьевая улица — 299003
  • Рыбаков улица — 299014
  • Рыбальченко улица — 299014
  • Рыбацкая улица — 299002
  • Рыбацкий Причал улица — 299053
  • Рыбный переулок — 299058
  • Рыбпорта набережная — 299014
  • Рябова улица — 299003
  • Скалистый проезд — 299023
  • Скальная улица — 299042
  • Сквозной переулок — 299007
  • Скифская улица — 299014
  • Склад Тверд.Топл.Кчф территория — 299002
  • Склонная улица — 299043
  • Славянская улица — 299014
  • Сладкова улица — 299053
  • Слепнева улица — 299002
  • Слесарная улица — 299009
  • Сливовый тупик — 299041
  • Слободский переулок — 299002
  • Смоленская улица — 299016
  • Снайперская улица — 299042
  • Советская улица — 299011
  • Согласия улица — 299014
  • Соколова улица — 299019
  • Солдатская улица — 299020
  • Солнечная улица — Н(1-19),Ч(2-6) - 299042
    Н(21-39),16 - 299043
  • Соловьева улица — 299029
  • Сосновая улица — 299014
  • Спартаковская улица — 299043
  • Спартанский переулок — 299020
  • Спокойная улица — 299010
  • Средний проезд — 299002
  • Ставковый переулок — 299058
  • Ставропольская улица — 299023
  • Станюковича улица — 299009
  • Старосеверная Балка улица — 299002
  • Старосеверная набережная — 299002
  • Стахановцев улица — 299040
  • Створная улица — 299057
  • Степана Разина спуск — 299002
  • Степаненко улица — 299007
  • Степаняна улица — 299038
  • Степовая улица — 299055
  • Столетовский проспект — 299038
  • Сторожевая набережная — 299002
  • Сторожевая улица — 299002
  • Страбонов проезд — 299019
  • Стрелецкая улица — 299038
  • Стрелецкий проезд — 299038
  • Стрелецкий спуск — 299008
  • Стрелковая улица — 299001
  • Стрелковый проезд — 299020
  • Стробонов проезд — 299019
  • Строительная улица — 299018
  • Студенческий переулок — 299011
  • Суворова улица — 299011
  • Судакская улица — 299003
  • Суздальская улица — 299001
  • Сумская улица — 299044
  • Сумской проезд — 299044
  • Супруна улица — 299007
  • Сухарная балка — 299009
  • Сухарный тоннель — 299002
  • Сухумская улица — 299003
  • Троицкая балка — 299041
  • Троицкий проезд — 299041
  • Троллейбусный спуск — 299011
  • Тростниковый переулок — 299002
  • Трудовая улица — 299008
  • Тульская улица — 299045
  • Туманная улица — 299002
  • Тургенева улица — 299008
  • Углицкая улица — 299001
  • Углицкий проезд — 299001
  • Угольная улица — 299029
  • Угольный Склад территория — 299002
  • Удотова улица — 299019
  • Узкий переулок — 299001
  • Украинская улица — 299016
  • Уланская улица — 299020
  • Ульянова Дмитрия улица — 299045
  • Университетская улица — 299053
  • Уральская улица — 299028
  • Урицкого улица — 299018
  • Урожайная улица — 299020
  • Усадебная улица — 299058
  • Успенского Глеба улица — 299014
  • Утренняя улица — 299018
  • Ученический переулок — 299018
  • Ушакова площадь — 299011
  • Халтурина улица — 299002
  • Харченко улица — 299009
  • Харьковская улица — 299003
  • Херсонеский Заповедник территория — 299045
  • Херсонеский Музей территория — 299045
  • Херсонеский маяк — 299024
  • Херсонесский Заповедник территория — 299045
  • Херсонесский Музей территория — 299045
  • Херсонесский маяк — 299024
  • Херсонская улица — 299011
  • Херсонский проезд — 299014
  • Хмельницкого Богдана улица — 299042
  • Хризантем переулок — 299014
  • Хрулева улица — 299004
  • Хрусталева улица — 2 - 299007
    Н(7-53),Ч(4-22),Ч(26-40) - 299029
    Н(59-97),111,151,175 - 299040
    24,38Б,Ч(42-70),76,78,Ч(84-88) - 299040
    Н(177-183),72,74,80,82,90 - 299055
    Н(105-109),Н(113-149),Н(153-173) - 299055
  • Хрущева улица — 299001
  • Хутор улица — 299013
  • Хуторской проезд — 299013
  • Чернышевского улица — 299002
  • Черцова улица — 299008
  • Чесменская улица — 299001
  • Чехова улица — 299016
  • Читинская улица — 299058
  • Шабалина улица — 299029
  • Шафрановая улица — 299014
  • Шварца улица — 299003
  • Шевченко Игнатия улица — 299023
  • Шевченко Тараса улица — 299006
  • Шелковичная улица — 299043
  • Шелкунова улица — 299028
  • Шестакова спуск — 299011
  • Школьная улица — 299026
  • Школьный переулок — 299007
  • Шмидта улица — 299011
  • Шостака улица — 299045
  • Штилевая улица — 299014
  • Штормовой переулок — 299058
  • Штурвальная улица — 299055
  • Штурмана Батурина улица — 299055
  • Штурманская улица — 299016
  • Штурмовой тупик — 299010
  • Шулинская улица — 299010
  • Юхарина балка — 299055
  • Язоновский переулок — 299011
  • Якорная площадь — 299020
  • Якорная улица — 299002
  • Якутская улица — 299001
  • Яличный переулок — 299001
  • Ялтинская улица — 299011
  • Ялтинское кольцо — 299022
  • Ярославская улица — 299022
  • Ясеневая улица — 299002
  • Ясная улица — 299036
  • Ясный переулок — 299036
  • Яхонтовая улица — 299014
  • 3-й Морской переулок — 299002
  • 3-й Равелинный переулок — 299002
  • 3-й Радарный переулок — 299022
  • 3-я Бастионная улица — 299001
  • 3-я Равелинная улица — 299002
  • 3-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 3-я Сарандинаки улица — 299055
  • 300-летия Российского Флота площадь — 299011
  • 4 Отделение территория — 299036
  • 4-й Морской переулок — 299002
  • 4-я Бастионная улица — 25,Ч(32-36) - 299007
    1-3,Н(7-23),Ч(14-28) - 299011
  • 4-я Равелинная улица — 299002
  • 4-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 4-я Сарандинаки улица — 299055
  • 40 лет Октября улица — 299043
  • 5 Декабря улица — 299003
  • 5 Отделение территория — 299044
  • 5 км территория — 299022
  • 5-я Бастионная улица — Н(3-7),8,34 - 299003
    1,6 - 299008
  • 5-я Равелинная улица — 299002
  • 5-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 5-я Сарандинаки улица — 299055
  • 50-летия СССР площадь — 299045
  • 6-я Бастионная улица — 299008
  • 6-я Равелинная улица — 299002
  • 6-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 7 Ноября улица — 299042
  • 7-я Равелинная улица — 299002
  • 7-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 8 Марта улица — 299008
  • 8 Подстанция территория — 299002
  • 8-я Радарная улица — 299022
  • 9 Мая улица — 299043
  • 9 Января улица — 299001
  • 9-я Радарная улица — 299022