Почтовый индекс Орел, его населенных пунктов и улиц

Почтовый индекс Орел 302000

Улицы

  • 378 км 379 км ж/д_будка — 302023
  • 378 км казарма — 302023
  • 381 км казарма — 302006
  • 385 км казарма — 302006
  • 386 км казарма — 302016
  • 387 км казарма — 302016
  • 5 Августа переулок — 302006
  • 5 Августа улица — Н(1-5) — 302010
    Ч(4-84) — 302004
  • 6 км ж/д_будка — 302010
  • 6 Орловской Дивизии улица — 302024
  • 60-летия Октября улица — 302040
  • 7 км ж/д_будка — 302010
  • 7 Ноября улица — 302028
  • 7 Ноября улица — 302028
  • 8 Марта улица — 302040
  • 9 км ж/д_будка — 302010
  • Абрамова-Соколова улица — 302012
  • Авиационная улица — 302010
  • Автовокзальная площадь — 302010
  • Автовокзальная улица — 302010
  • Автогенный переулок — 302019
  • Автогрейдерная улица — 302010
  • Академическая улица — 302000
  • Андреева улица — 302014
  • Андриабужная улица — 302011
  • Андрианова улица — 302040
  • Антонова улица — 302020
  • Аптечный переулок — 302006
  • Апухтина улица — 302011
  • Артельный переулок — 302023
  • Афанасьевское кл-ще улица — 302004
  • Багажный переулок — 302006
  • Баграмяна улица — 302000
  • Базовая улица — 302020
  • Балочный переулок — 302019
  • Балтийский переулок — 302010
  • Банный переулок — 302006
  • Басова улица — 302000
  • Бахтина улица — 302004
  • Белгородский переулок — 302004
  • Белинского улица — 302030
  • Белякова улица — 302000
  • Береговая улица — 302040
  • Береговой переулок — 302040
  • Березовая улица — 302000
  • Березовый переулок — 302005
  • Бетонный переулок — 302010
  • Благининой улица — 302025
  • Богоявленская площадь — 302030
  • Боковой переулок — 302030
  • Болховская улица — 302040
  • Болховский переулок — 302040
  • Ботаника улица — 302010
  • Ботанический переулок — 302016
  • Брестская улица — 302028
  • Бригадный переулок — 302004
  • Брянская улица — 302016
  • Брянское направление 11 км ж/д_будка — 302010
  • Брянское направление 3 км ж/д_будка — 302016
  • Брянское направление 4 км ж/д_будка — 302016
  • Брянцева переулок — 302030
  • Будка 386 км 387 км и 3к улица — 302016
  • Булгаковская улица — 302000
  • Бунина улица — 302012
  • Бурова улица — 302025
  • Вагонный переулок — 302004
  • Вазовая улица — 302000
  • Васильевская улица — 302000
  • Васильевская улица — Н(155-999),Ч(146-999) — 302014
    Н(81-127),97А — 302005
    Ч(84-100),84А — 302026
  • Васильевский переулок — 302000
  • Васильковая улица — 302000
  • Ватная улица — 302014
  • Верх направление 6 км казарма — 302016
  • Верхнещекотихинский переулок — 302023
  • Веселая улица — 302019
  • Весенняя улица — 302012
  • Вишневый переулок — 302026
  • Владимирская улица — 302000
  • Водная улица — 302011
  • Воинская улица — 302010
  • Волгоградский переулок — 302005
  • Волжская улица — 302031
  • Вольная улица — 302000
  • Воскресенский переулок — 302001
  • Восточная улица — 302011
  • Восход переулок — 302019
  • Высокая улица — 302029
  • Высоковольтная улица — 302008
  • Выставочная улица — 302000
  • Вяльцевой улица — 302000
  • Гагарина улица — 302026
  • Гайдара переулок — 302009
  • Гайдара улица — 302009
  • Гапеева улица — 302000
  • Гаражный переулок — 302030
  • Гвардейская улица — 302019
  • Гвардейская улица — 1-40 — 302029
    41-68 — 302031
  • Генерала Горбатова площадь — 302034
  • Генерала Жадова улица — 302019
  • Генерала Родина улица — 302019
  • Георгиевский переулок — 302000
  • Германо улица — 302000
  • Герцена улица — 302030
  • Глинистый переулок — 302019
  • Глинки улица — 302019
  • Гоголя улица — 302014
  • Голубиный переулок — 302000
  • Гончарный переулок — 302023
  • Горбова улица — 302000
  • Гористый переулок — 302004
  • Горная улица — 302019
  • Городковый переулок — 302005
  • Городская улица — 302026
  • Городской переулок — 302005
  • Гостиная улица — 302030
  • Грановского улица — 302020
  • Грибной переулок — 302020
  • Грибоедова улица — 302020
  • Громовой улица — 302005
  • Грузовая улица — 302030
  • Гуреевская улица — 302024
  • Гуртьева сквер — 302000
  • Гуртьева улица — 302028
  • Гусева улица — 302000
  • Дальний переулок — 302026
  • Дарвина переулок — 302010
  • Декабристов улица — 302000
  • Декоративный переулок — 302023
  • Дениса Давыдова улица — 302000
  • Деповская улица — 302031
  • Деревообделочный переулок — 302011
  • Детский переулок — 302006
  • Дмитрия Блынского улица — 302025
  • Дмитрия Блынского улица — 302025
  • Добролюбова улица — 302030
  • Донской переулок — 302026
  • Дорожный переулок — 302026
  • Достоевского улица — 302014
  • Дружбы улица — 302024
  • Дружный переулок — 302000
  • Дубовая Роща улица — 302025
  • Дубровинского набережная — 302030
  • Дуговая улица — 302000
  • Дышленко улица — 302000
  • Елецкая улица — 302030
  • Елецкая улица — Н(69-95),Ч(50-76) — 302031
    Н(97-999),Ч(78-999) — 302011
  • Еловый переулок — 302000
  • Емельяна Пугачева улица — 302030
  • Ермолова улица — 302040
  • Есенина набережная — 302000
  • Железнодорожная улица — 302006
  • Железнодорожный переулок — 302006
  • Живописная улица — 302000
  • Жилинская улица — 302040
  • Житная улица — 302011
  • Житный переулок — 302011
  • Журавинская улица — 302011
  • Заводская улица — 302026
  • Заводской переулок — 302030
  • Загородный переулок — 302014
  • Заливной переулок — 302005
  • Западный переулок — 302005
  • Запрудная улица — 302026
  • Заречная улица — 302024
  • Зеленая улица — 302000
  • Зеленый Берег улица — 302001
  • Зеленый Берег улица — 78 — 302005
    Н(31-63) — 302001
    Ч(40-76) — 302026
  • Зеленый Ров улица — 302001
  • Земляничный переулок — 302005
  • Земнухова улица — 302005
  • Зерновой переулок — 302004
  • Зимний переулок — 302009
  • Знаменская улица — 302027
  • Игнатова улица — 302027
  • Игрушечный переулок — 302016
  • Индустриальный переулок — 302030
  • Инженерная улица — 302019
  • Ипподромный переулок — 302000
  • Итальянская улица — 302000
  • Кавказский переулок — 302019
  • Калакина улица — 302000
  • Калинина улица — 302000
  • Калинина улица — Н(1-45) — 302014
    Ч(2-8) — 302030
  • Калинникова улица — 302012
  • Калужская улица — 302031
  • Каменская площадь — 302000
  • Канатный переулок — 302014
  • Карачевская улица — 302014
  • Карачевская улица — Н(11-41),Ч(12-58) — 302001
    Н(43-97),Ч(62-140) — 302026
  • Карачевский переулок — 302014
  • Карачевское шоссе — 302016
  • Карла Маркса площадь — 302014
  • Карьерная улица — 302040
  • Карьерный переулок — 302040
  • Катукова переулок — 302000
  • Катукова улица — 302000
  • Каштановая улица — 302000
  • Каштановый переулок — 302011
  • Керамический переулок — 302023
  • Кинопрокатный переулок — 302040
  • Кировский переулок — 302031
  • Кирпичная улица — 302014
  • Кирпичного з-да поселок — 302029
  • Кирпичный проезд — 302014
  • Кленовая улица — 302000
  • Клинцовский переулок — 302030
  • Ключевой переулок — 302019
  • Ковыльный переулок — 302024
  • Коленчатый проезд — 302004
  • Коллективная улица — 302014
  • Колпакчи улица — 302040
  • Колхозная улица — 302005
  • Кольцевая улица — 302000
  • Кольцова переулок — 302007
  • Коммуны улица — 302040
  • Комсомольская площадь — 302016
  • Комсомольская улица — 302016
  • Комсомольская улица — Н(127-229),Ч(120-206) — 302016
    Н(15-53),Ч(20-64) — 302001
    Ч(66-88) — 302026
  • Комсомольский переулок — 302016
  • Конная улица — 302005
  • Контактная улица — 302029
  • Короленко улица — 302019
  • Корчагина улица — 302005
  • Космодемьянской улица — 302028
  • Космонавтов улица — 302025
  • Костомаровская улица — 302040
  • Костомаровский переулок — 302040
  • Кошевого улица — 302005
  • Красина улица — 302001
  • Красноармейская улица — 302040
  • Краснозоренская улица — 302011
  • Краснозоренский переулок — 302011
  • Крестьянская улица — 302031
  • Кривцова улица — 302010
  • Кромская платф — 302010
  • Кромская улица — 302010
  • Кромское шоссе — 302010
  • Кромской проезд — 302010
  • Крупской улица — 302019
  • Крутой переулок — 302016
  • Крымский переулок — 302019
  • Кузнецова улица — 302023
  • Кузнечный переулок — 302016
  • Куйбышева улица — 302020
  • Кукушкина улица — 302000
  • Культурный переулок — 302030
  • Курганный переулок — 302004
  • Курская 1-я улица — 302004
  • Курская 2-я улица — 302004
  • Курская 3-я улица — 302004
  • Курская 4-я улица — 302004
  • Кустова улица — 302023
  • Кутузовский переулок — 302030
  • Л.Чайкиной улица — 302005
  • Л.Шевцовой переулок — 302001
  • Лавровская улица — 302000
  • Лавровский переулок — 302000
  • Лазо улица — 302029
  • Лазурная улица — 302028
  • Латышских Стрелков улица — 302014
  • Лебединый переулок — 302000
  • Левоовражный переулок — 302004
  • Левый берег Оки улица — 302040
  • Левый берег Оки улица — 65 — 302018
    Н(123-999) — 302000
    Н(27-29),57 — 302000
  • Левый берег реки Орлик улица — 302028
  • Леженская улица — 302012
  • Ленина площадь — 302000
  • Ленина улица — 302028
  • Ленинградский переулок — 302005
  • Леонова улица — 302000
  • Лермонтова улица — 302016
  • Лескова переулок — 302028
  • Лескова улица — 302040
  • Лесная улица — 302006
  • Лесопильная улица — 302011
  • Летний переулок — 302004
  • Ливенская улица — 302016
  • Линейная улица — 302026
  • Линейный тупик — 302016
  • Лиственный переулок — 302000
  • Литейный переулок — 302009
  • Локомотивный переулок — 302030
  • Ломоносова улица — 302040
  • ЛП Андриабуж территория — 302000
  • Луговая улица — 302011
  • Лужковская улица — 302024
  • Лужковский переулок — 302024
  • Луковый переулок — 302000
  • Лунина переулок — 302006
  • Лыжный переулок — 302009
  • Льва Толстого улица — 302009
  • Любановская улица — 302000
  • Любушкина улица — 302000
  • Ляшко улица — 302006
  • Магазинная улица — 302004
  • Магистральная улица — 302000
  • Майский переулок — 302030
  • Максима Горького улица — 302028
  • Максима Горького улица — 1-37,39-41,43 — 302028
    38,42,44-174 — 302040
  • Малогрузовой переулок — 302030
  • Малоновосильский переулок — 302004
  • Маресьева улица — 302000
  • Маринченко улица — 302025
  • Маршала Жукова площадь — 302000
  • Маслозаводской переулок — 302010
  • Матвеева улица — 302027
  • Матроса Силякова переулок — 302025
  • Матроса Силякова переулок — 302025
  • Матросова переулок — 302020
  • Матросова улица — 302020
  • Машиностроительная улица — 302008
  • Машкарина улица — 302010
  • Маяковского улица — 302024
  • Маяковского улица — Н(1-61),Ч(2-54) — 302001
    Н(63-141),Ч(70-106) — 302026
  • Мебельная улица — 302000
  • Медведева улица — 302030
  • Медведевская площадь — 302030
  • Медведевский переулок — 302030
  • Медведевский тупик — 302004
  • Межевой переулок — 302029
  • Межквартальная улица — 302024
  • Мезенская улица — 302040
  • Мезенский переулок — 302040
  • Менделеева переулок — 302000
  • Менделеева улица — 302024
  • Металлистов переулок — 302006
  • Металлургов улица — Н(1-15),Ч(2-36) — 302038
    Ч(46-54) — 302025
  • Минская улица — 302012
  • Мира площадь — 302030
  • Михаила Стаховича улица — 302000
  • Михаило-Архангельский переулок — 302012
  • Михалицина улица — 302023
  • Михалицына улица — 302023
  • Мичурина улица — 302031
  • Молдавская улица — 302012
  • Молодежная улица — 302008
  • Молодежный переулок — 302009
  • Молодогвардейский переулок — 302016
  • МОПРА улица — 302026
  • Московская улица — 302030
  • Московский переулок — 302030
  • Московское шоссе — Н(1-83) — 302029
    Н(85-998),Ч(56-999) — 302025
    Ч(2-54) — 302029
  • Мостовой переулок — 302012
  • Моховская улица — 302011
  • Мценский переулок — 302030
  • Мясоедова улица — 302004
  • Нагорный переулок — 302030
  • Надежды улица — 302009
  • Наугорское шоссе — 302020
  • Нахимовский переулок — 302009
  • Некрасова улица — 302016
  • Непрецкая улица — 302024
  • Нижний переулок — 302012
  • Низинный переулок — 302024
  • Никитинский переулок — 302030
  • Николая Каменского переулок — 302011
  • Никольская улица — 302000
  • Новая улица — 302028
  • Новикова улица — 302028
  • Новолужковская улица — 302024
  • Новополовецкий переулок — 302024
  • Новопрядильная улица — 302030
  • Новоселов улица — 302000
  • Новосильская улица — 302030
  • Новосильская улица — Н(1-11) — 302030
    Ч(6-34) — 302004
  • Новосильский переулок — 302030
  • Новосильское шоссе — 302011
  • Нормандия-Неман улица — 302026
  • Образцова улица — 302000
  • Объездной переулок — 302030
  • Овсянниковская улица — 302000
  • Огородный переулок — 302040
  • Озерная улица — 302009
  • Окраинная улица — 302009
  • Окраинный переулок — 302009
  • Октябрьская улица — 302028
  • Октябрьский переулок — 302028
  • Ольховецкая улица — 302011
  • Оптуховская улица — 302000
  • Опушечная улица — 302031
  • Опытный переулок — 302019
  • Орбитный переулок — 302012
  • Орджоникидзе улица — 302012
  • Оренбургский переулок — 302024
  • Ореховый переулок — 302005
  • Орлицкий переулок — 302014
  • Орлова улица — 302011
  • Орловский переулок — 302030
  • Орловских Партизан улица — 302025
  • Осевой переулок — 302000
  • Осипенко улица — 302020
  • Островский переулок — 302005
  • Островского улица — 302005
  • Отрадная улица — 302001
  • Отрадный переулок — 302001
  • Охотный переулок — 302001
  • Панчука улица — 302001
  • Парижской Коммуны улица — 302020
  • Парковый проезд — 302004
  • Парниковый переулок — 302005
  • Паровозная улица — 302029
  • Партизанская улица — 302026
  • Партизанский переулок — 302026
  • Партизанский проезд — 302005
  • Пархоменко улица — 302019
  • Пеньевский переулок — 302030
  • Первомайская улица — 302030
  • Переходный переулок — 302031
  • Песковская улица — 302026
  • Песчаный проезд — 302026
  • Петра Киреевского улица — 302000
  • Пионерская улица — 302028
  • Писарева улица — 302005
  • Пищевой переулок — 302010
  • Планерная улица — 302010
  • Платоновская улица — 302000
  • Плещеевская улица — 302020
  • Победы бульвар — 302028
  • Поворотный переулок — 302012
  • Пограничная улица — 302000
  • Подольский переулок — 302012
  • Подсолнечная улица — 302000
  • Пожарная улица — 302040
  • Пожарный переулок — 302030
  • Пойменная улица — 302000
  • Пойменный переулок — 302000
  • Покровская улица — 302000
  • Полевая улица — 302029
  • Полесская площадь — 302028
  • Полесская улица — 302028
  • Полигонная улица — 302024
  • Поликарпова площадь — 302030
  • Поликарпова улица — 302012
  • Поликарпова улица — Н(1-81) — 302029
    Ч(4-76) — 302031
  • Политехническая улица — 302000
  • Политехнический переулок — 302000
  • Половецкая улица — 302024
  • Половецкий переулок — 302024
  • Полтавская улица — 302031
  • Полярная улица — 302040
  • Полярный переулок — 302040
  • Поперечный переулок — 302030
  • Пороховая улица — 302040
  • Посадская 1-я улица — 302001
  • Посадская 2-я улица — 302001
  • Поселковая улица — 302024
  • Почтовый переулок — 302028
  • Правый Берег реки Орлик улица — 302001
  • Преображенского переулок — 302006
  • Преображенского улица — 302006
  • Приборостроительная улица — 302000
  • Приборостроительная улица — Н(15-21) — 302027
    Ч(14-18) — 302040
  • Привокзальная площадь — 302006
  • Привокзальная улица — 302006
  • Привокзальный переулок — 302006
  • Пригородная улица — 302019
  • Придорожная улица — 302011
  • Приовражный переулок — 302004
  • Приокская улица — 302000
  • Приокский переулок — 302000
  • Пришвина улица — 302031
  • Прожекторная улица — 302014
  • Прокуровская улица — 302025
  • Пролетарская Гора улица — 302028
  • Проселочная улица — 302000
  • Проходной улица — 302000
  • Прудный переулок — 302006
  • Прядильная улица — 302030
  • Прядильный переулок — 302030
  • Путейский переулок — 302011
  • Пушкарная 1-я улица — 302026
  • Пушкарная 2-я улица — 302011
  • Пушкарный переулок — 302005
  • Пушкина улица — 1-75,76,Ч(78-88) — 302030
    Н(77-89),90-214 — 302006
  • Пушкинский переулок — 302006
  • Пясецкого улица — 302000
  • Пятницкая Нижняя улица — 302000
  • Пятницкая Средняя улица — 302012
  • Пятницкая улица — 302012
  • Пятницкий переулок — 302012
  • Рабочая улица — 302000
  • Рабочего городка площадь — 302004
  • Рабочий городок — 302004
  • Равнинный переулок — 302005
  • Радищева улица — 302031
  • Радужная улица — 302000
  • Раздольная улица — 302038
  • Ракетный переулок — 302029
  • Революции улица — 302030
  • Рельсовая улица — 302006
  • Ремонтный переулок — 302029
  • Репинский переулок — 302030
  • Речной переулок — 302004
  • Рижский переулок — 302010
  • Розы Люксембург улица — 302001
  • Российская улица — 302000
  • Ростовская улица — 302012
  • Рощинская улица — 1-19 — 302025
    21-999 — 302038
  • Рубежная улица — 302000
  • Русанова улица — 302004
  • Русский переулок — 302027
  • Ручейная улица — 302011
  • Ручейный переулок — 302011
  • Рыбацкий переулок — 302000
  • Рыночный переулок — 302001
  • Рябиновая улица — 302000
  • Сабуровская улица — 302014
  • Садово-Пушкарная улица — 302026
  • Садовского улица — 302014
  • Садовый проезд — 302016
  • Салтыкова-Щедрина улица — 302028
  • Самарский переулок — 302031
  • Санаторная улица — 302025
  • Санько улица — 302000
  • Саханская улица — 302010
  • Саханский переулок — 302005
  • Свердлова улица — 302024
  • Светлая улица — 302024
  • Светофорный переулок — 302011
  • Связистов проезд — 302001
  • Севастопольская улица — 302009
  • Северная улица — 1,3,5,9 — 302009
    11,18 — 302023
  • Северный Парк 378 километр — 302009
  • Северный Парк 381 километр — 302009
  • Северный Парк МК-29 улица — 302009
  • Северный Парк ПМС-104 улица — 302009
  • Северный Парк Связьрем улица — 302009
  • Северный парк улица — 302009
  • Северный переулок — 302009
  • Седова переулок — 302006
  • Семинарская улица — 302006
  • Сенной переулок — 302012
  • Серпуховская улица — 302031
  • Сечкина переулок — 302000
  • Сечкина улица — 302000
  • Сибирская улица — 302019
  • Силикатная улица — 302023
  • Силикатный переулок — 302023
  • Симбирский переулок — 302026
  • Сиреневая улица — 302000
  • Скворечная улица — 302000
  • Скворцова улица — 302000
  • Складской переулок — 302009
  • Скульптурная улица — 302026
  • Скульптурный переулок — 302026
  • Славянская улица — 302012
  • Слесарный переулок — 302019
  • Слободская улица — 302019
  • Смоленская улица — 302031
  • Смоленский переулок — 302031
  • Советская улица — 302030
  • Согласия улица — 302000
  • Солдатская улица — 302014
  • Солнечная улица — 302000
  • Солнечный переулок — 302000
  • Солнцевская улица — 302014
  • Соловьиная Роща улица — 302014
  • Соляной переулок — 302026
  • Сосновая улица — 302000
  • Сосновый переулок — 302005
  • Спасская улица — 302000
  • Спивака улица — 302005
  • Спортивный переулок — 302019
  • Стадионный переулок — 302019
  • Сталепрокатчиков улица — 302000
  • Стандартный переулок — 302001
  • Становая улица — 302000
  • Станционная улица — 302031
  • Старомосковская улица — 302029
  • Старомосковское шоссе — 302029
  • Старопривокзальная улица — 302006
  • Стартовый переулок — 302019
  • Стеклянный переулок — 302016
  • Стеклянный тупик — 302016
  • Степана Разина улица — 302030
  • Степная улица — 302024
  • Стишский переулок — 302012
  • Столярный переулок — 302011
  • Стрелецкая улица — 302019
  • Стрелецкий переулок — 302019
  • Строительный переулок — 302006
  • Студенческая улица — 302004
  • Сувенирный переулок — 302023
  • Суворовский переулок — 302030
  • Сурена Шаумяна улица — 302028
  • Сырцева переулок — 302000
  • Сырцева улица — 302000
  • Таежная улица — 302000
  • Тамбовская улица — 302014
  • Танкистов сквер — 302030
  • Текмашевская улица — 302029
  • Текстильная улица — 302029
  • Тепловозный переулок — 302031
  • Техническая улица — 302019
  • Тимирязева улица — 302024
  • Тихая улица — 302000
  • Тихий переулок — 302030
  • Товарный переулок — 302006
  • Торцовый переулок — 302006
  • Тракторный проезд — 302001
  • Трамвайный переулок — 302030
  • Транспортный переулок — 302006
  • Троицкая Церковь территория — 302000
  • Трудовой переулок — 302005
  • Трудовых Резервов улица — 302019
  • Тульская улица — 302006
  • Тульская улица — Н(1-43),Ч(2-72) — 302029
    Н(45-63),Ч(76-100) — 302031
  • Тупиковый переулок — 302006
  • Турбина улица — 302005
  • Тургенева улица — 302028
  • Тюленина улица — 302005
  • Тютчева улица — 302024
  • Тяговая подстанция территория — 302029
  • Угловой переулок — 302030
  • Ударников переулок — 302006
  • Узко-Холодный переулок — 302026
  • Узловая улица — 302024
  • Украинская улица — 302019
  • Уральская улица — 302024
  • Уральский переулок — 302024
  • Урицкого улица — 302014
  • Урожайный переулок — 302005
  • Усадебный переулок — 302005
  • Ф.Энгельса переулок — 302000
  • Ф.Энгельса улица — 302000
  • Фабричный переулок — 302030
  • Федотовой улица — 302014
  • Фестивальная улица — 302012
  • Фестивальный переулок — 302012
  • Фета проезд — 302012
  • Фета проезд — Н(1-25) — 302030
    Ч(2-10) — 302004
  • Фомина улица — 302004
  • Фруктовый переулок — 302016
  • Фрунзе улица — 302012
  • Фурманова проезд — 302026
  • Харьковский переулок — 302012
  • Хвойный переулок — 302014
  • Хлебный переулок — 302006
  • Хлебозаводской переулок — 302016
  • Холмистый переулок — 302004
  • Холодная улица — 302026
  • Царев Брод улица — 302005
  • Цветаева улица — 302000
  • Цветочный проезд — 302016
  • Циолковского переулок — 302005
  • Циолковского улица — 302005
  • Чайковского улица — 302019
  • Чапаева улица — 302026
  • Часовая улица — 302019
  • Часовой переулок — 302019
  • Чекистов улица — 302028
  • Челюскинцев улица — 302024
  • Челябинская улица — 302024
  • Черемховский переулок — 302039
  • Черепичная улица — 302014
  • Черкасская улица — 302026
  • Черниговская улица — 302012
  • Чернышевского улица — 302012
  • Чернявского улица — 302000
  • Чехова проезд — 302014
  • Чечневой улица — 302006
  • Чкалова улица — 302031
  • Шахматный переулок — 302030
  • Шелехова улица — 302000
  • Широко-Холодная улица — 302026
  • Шпагатный переулок — 302016
  • Штернберга улица — 302004
  • Шульгина улица — 302031
  • Щаденко улица — 302000
  • Щекотихинский переулок — 302023
  • Щепкина улица — 302011
  • Щепная площадь — 302026
  • Щепной переулок — 302026
  • Щорса улица — 302000
  • Элеваторная улица — 302012
  • Элеваторный переулок — 302004
  • Электровозная улица — 302029
  • Электровозный переулок — 302029
  • Энергетиков улица — 302006
  • Южный переулок — 302011
  • Юности площадь — 302012
  • Юрина улица — 302000
  • Яблочная улица — 302024
  • Ягодный переулок — 302027
  • Якушкина улица — 302000
  • Янтарный переулок — 302012
  • Ясный переулок — 302028