Почтовый индекс Архангельск и его улиц

Почтовый индекс Архангельск 163000

Улицы

  • 1 Линия улица — 163039
  • 1 Рабочий кв-л улица — 163044
  • 1-й (Кузнечихинский промузел) проезд — 163000
  • 1-й (Л/Б 19) переулок — 163018
  • 1-й (Л/З 14) переулок — 163021
  • 1-й переулок — 163021
  • 1-я улица — 163035
  • 100 Дивизии улица — 163035
  • 2 Линия улица — 163039
  • 2 Рабочий кв-л улица — 163039
  • 2-й переулок — 163054
  • 2-я улица — 163035
  • 23 Гвардейской Дивизии улица — 163060
  • 263 Севашской Дивизии улица — 163038
  • 3 Линия улица — 163035
  • 3-й переулок — 163018
  • 3-й переулок — 163021
  • 3-я улица — 163035
  • 4 км улица — 163035
  • 4-й (Лесной порт) переулок — 163018
  • 4-я улица — 163035
  • 40 лет Великой Победы улица — 163059
  • 60-летия Октября улица — 163061
  • 7-й переулок — 163026
  • 8 Марта улица — 163020
  • 8-й переулок — 163026
  • А.Петрова улица — 163021
  • Абрамова улица — 163015
  • Авиационная улица — 163055
  • Авиационная улица — 163053
  • Адмирала Кузнецова улица — 163013
  • Адмирала Макарова улица — 163035
  • Адмиралтейская улица — 163020
  • Азовская улица — 163024
  • Аллейная улица — 163035
  • Андроньевская набережная — 163061
  • Арктическая улица — 163012
  • Армейская улица — 163026
  • Бабушкина улица — 163054
  • Бадигина проезд — 163045
  • Байкальская улица — 163025
  • Балтийская улица — 163013
  • Банковский переулок — 163000
  • Банный 1-й переулок — 163020
  • Банный 2-й переулок — 163020
  • Бассейная улица — 163035
  • Баумана улица — 163054
  • Беломорская улица — 163020
  • Беломорской Военной Флотилии улица — 163020
  • Бергавинова улица — 163059
  • Биржевая ветка 2-я улица — 163035
  • Биржевая ветка улица — 163035
  • Биржевая улица — 163018
  • Богового улица — 163059
  • Большеземельская улица — 163012
  • Боровая улица — 163022
  • Боры поселок — 163044
  • Бочага деревня — 163023
  • Бочага М. улица — 163024
  • Братская улица — 163019
  • Буденного улица — 163022
  • Бутыгинская улица — 163015
  • В Новом поселке 2-й переулок — 163018
  • Ваганиха хутор — 163025
  • Вал улица — 163020
  • Валявкина улица — 163020
  • Вельможного улица — 163022
  • Вельская улица — 163009
  • Верхняя Повракула 5 Линия переулок — 163000
  • Взлетная улица — 163000
  • Водников переулок — 163061
  • Водоемная улица — 163044
  • Вологодская улица — 163000
  • Вологодское шоссе
  • Володарского улица — Н — 163000
    Ч(2-72) — 163061
    Ч(74-88) — 163046
  • Воронина улица — 1-22 — 163030
    23-33 — 163057
  • Воскресенская улица — 1-100,101,103,105 — 163000
    102,104,106-118 — 163051
  • Восточная улица — 163020
  • Выборного улица — 163000
  • Выучейского улица — 63 — 163000
    Н(1-51),Ч(2-60),61 — 163061
    Н(53-59),Ч(62-98) — 163046
  • Вычегодская улица — 163038
  • Г.Иванова улица — 163020
  • Г.Седова набережная — 163020
  • Гагарина улица — Н(1-59),Ч(2-40) — 163045
    Ч(42-50) — 163051
  • Гайдара улица — Н(1-47) — 163001
    Н(49-59),61к1,63,Ч(42-52),36,54к1 — 163071
    Ч(2-34),54 — 163000
  • Галушина улица — 163015
  • Гвардейская улица — 163021
  • Геологическая улица — 163015
  • Герцена улица — 163018
  • Гидролизная улица — 163022
  • Гоголя улица — 163009
  • Горная улица — 163038
  • Горького улица — 163059
  • Гражданская улица — 163016
  • Гренландская улица — 163021
  • Гуляева улица — 163020
  • Дальняя улица — 163022
  • Дачная улица — Н — 163015
    Ч — 163062
  • Двинка Б. улица — 163031
  • Двинской переулок — 163023
  • Дежневцев улица — 163035
  • Декабристов улица — 163019
  • Деповская улица — 163039
  • Депутатская улица — 163020
  • Деревообделочников улица — 163015
  • Дзержинского пр-кт — 163060
  • Динамо поселок — 163038
  • Динамо улица — 163038
  • Добролюбова улица — 163012
  • Доковская улица — 163038
  • Донская улица — 163015
  • Дорожная улица — 163016
  • Дорожников улица — 163039
  • Дрейера улица — 163035
  • Дружбы улица — 163011
  • Емельяна Пугачева улица — 163009
  • Емецкая улица — 163023
  • Жаровиха станция — 163030
  • Железнодорожная улица — 163039
  • ЖОСУ улица — 163030
  • Заводская улица — 163048
  • Заводская улица — 163025
  • Загородная улица — 163016
  • Закемовского улица — 163024
  • Закривяк поселок — 163024
  • Закрытая улица — 163038
  • Заливная улица — 163057
  • Западная улица — 163048
  • Заполярная деревня — 163020
  • Заречная улица — 163013
  • Заря улица — 163024
  • Зеленая улица — 163016
  • Зеленец поселок — 163039
  • Зеньковича улица — 163035
  • Зимняя улица — 163024
  • Ивана Рябова улица — 163028
  • Ижемская улица — 163002
  • Ильинская улица — 163002
  • Ильича улица — 163059
  • Индустриальная улица — 163012
  • Инессы Арманд улица — 163027
  • Иоанна Кронштадтского улица — 163000
  • Исток улица — 163039
  • Каботажная улица — 163012
  • Калинина улица — 163015
  • Капитальная улица — 163016
  • Капитана Кононова улица — 163000
  • Капитана Хромцова улица — 163031
  • Караванная улица — 163038
  • Карельская улица — 163001
  • Карла Либкнехта улица — 163000
  • Карла Маркса улица — 51,54 — 163046
    Н(1-49),Ч(2-46) — 163000
  • Карпогорская улица — 163002
  • Карская улица — 163029
  • Касаткиной улица — 163000
  • Катарина улица — 163020
  • Квартальная улица — 163030
  • Кедрова улица — 163013
  • Кемская улица — 163020
  • Кирова улица — 163016
  • Кировская улица — 163012
  • Кирпичная улица — 163044
  • Кирпичный з-д улица — 163044
  • Клепача улица — 163039
  • Колхозная улица — 163023
  • Кольская улица — 163059
  • Кольцевая улица — 163026
  • Комарова улица — 163031
  • Комбинатовская улица — 163044
  • Коммунальная улица — 163002
  • Комсомольская улица — 163000
  • Конечная улица — 163013
  • Конзихинская улица — 163059
  • Конзихинский поселок — 163059
  • Кононова улица — 163000
  • Кооперативная улица — 163009
  • Копылова улица — 163000
  • Корабельная улица — 163054
  • Короткая улица — 163038
  • Корпусная улица — 163020
  • Котласская улица — 16-18 — 163046
    2-14 — 163002
  • Котовского улица — 163018
  • Кочуринская улица — 163035
  • Красина улица — 163044
  • Красная улица — 163018
  • Красноармейская улица — 163002
  • Красной Звезды улица — 163009
  • Красносельская улица — 163016
  • Краснофлотская улица — 163020
  • Краснофлотский переулок — 163020
  • Красный поселок — 163018
  • Красный переулок — 163020
  • Красных Маршалов улица — 163059
  • Красных Партизан улица — 163020
  • Кривоборская улица — 163016
  • Кривяк улица — 163024
  • Крупской улица — 163020
  • Кузнечевская улица — 163020
  • Кузнечная улица — 163011
  • Кузьмина улица — 163027
  • Куйбышева улица — 163044
  • Культуры улица — 163024
  • Куропти деревня — 163015
  • Кутузова улица — 163012
  • Кучина улица — 163054
  • Л.Толстого улица — 163028
  • Л/Б19 2-й переулок — 163018
  • Ладожская улица — 163031
  • Ларионова улица — 163059
  • Лахтинское шоссе — 163039
  • Леваневского улица — 163054
  • Левобережная улица — 163048
  • Ленина улица — 163015
  • Ленинградский 1-й переулок — 163016
  • Ленинградский пр-кт — 163000
  • Ленинская улица — 163044
  • Лермонтова улица — 163011
  • Лесная улица — 163000
  • Лесозаводская улица — 163039
  • Лесопильщиков улица — 163009
  • Лесотехническая улица — 163025
  • Лесоэкспортная улица — 163023
  • Линейная улица — 163020
  • Литейная улица — 163020
  • Литерная улица — 163035
  • Логинова улица — 26,80 — 163046
    Н(1-31),Ч(4-24) — 163000
    Н(33-51),Ч(68-78) — 163071
  • Лодемская улица — 163029
  • Лодочная улица — 163020
  • Локомотивная улица — 163039
  • Ломоносова пр-кт — Н(1-41),Ч(2-42) — 163002
    Н(249-285),Ч(224-270) — 163001
    Н(287-999),Ч(272-998) — 163045
    Н(49-247),Ч(58-222) — 163000
  • Лочехина улица — 163044
  • Луганская улица — 163018
  • Луговая улица — 163015
  • Лучевая улица — 163030
  • М.Новова улица — 163026
  • Магистральная улица — 163039
  • Маймаксанская улица — 163021
  • Маймаксанское шоссе — 163021
  • Майская Горка улица — 163009
  • Майская улица — 163027
  • Малая улица — 163021
  • Малиновского улица — 163059
  • Малоникольская улица — 163020
  • Малоюросская улица — 163030
  • Маслова улица — 163021
  • Матросова улица — 163044
  • Машиностроителей улица — 163011
  • Маяковского улица — 163020
  • Мезенская улица — 163054
  • Менделеева улица — 163022
  • Металлистов улица — 163002
  • Метеостанция улица — 163030
  • Механизаторов улица — 163018
  • Механическая улица — 163054
  • Мещерского улица — 163013
  • Минская улица — 163015
  • Мира улица — 163044
  • Мирная улица — 163018
  • Михайловой улица — 163020
  • Мичурина улица — 163012
  • Молодежная улица — 163015
  • Мореплавателей улица — 163054
  • Морская улица — 163028
  • Моряка улица — 163018
  • Мосеев остров — 163020
  • Московский пр-кт — 163000
  • Мостовая улица — 163012
  • Мостостроителей улица — 163000
  • Мудьюгская улица — 163029
  • Мурманская улица — 163012
  • Муромская улица — 163021
  • Мусинского улица — 163012
  • Набережная набережная — 163031
  • Набережная набережная — 163028
  • Набережная улица — 163038
  • Нагорная улица — 3,36,38 — 163045
    Н(37-55),Ч(2-34),Ч(40-54) — 163002
  • Нахимова улица — 163035
  • Некрасова улица — 163009
  • Никитова улица — 163062
  • Никольский пр-кт — 163020
  • Новая улица — 163029
  • Новгородский пр-кт — 163061
  • Новодвинская улица — 163028
  • Новоземельская улица — 163020
  • Новоквартальная улица — 163002
  • Новый поселок — 163023
  • Новый пр-кт — 163035
  • Обводный Канал пр-кт — Н(1-9) — 163002
    Н(101-103) — 163001
    Н(105-117),Ч(76-94) — 163000
    Н(11-71),Ч(24-58) — 163046
    Н(119-999),Ч(96-998) — 163045
    Н(91-97),Ч(60-74) — 163071
    Ч(2-22) — 163060
  • Объездная улица — 163035
  • Овощная улица — 163009
  • Огородная улица — 163022
  • Озерная улица — 163038
  • Окружное шоссе — 163000
  • Октябрьская улица — 163016
  • Октябрят улица — 163009
  • Онежская улица — 163050
  • Орджоникидзе улица — 163059
  • Осипенко улица — 163009
  • Островная улица — 163018
  • Островского улица — 163016
  • Охотная улица — 163025
  • П.Орлова улица — 163035
  • П.Стрелкова улица — 163018
  • Павла Усова улица — 163002
  • Папанина улица — 163000
  • Папанинцев улица — 163031
  • Парижской Коммуны улица — 163002
  • Парковая улица — 163035
  • Партизанская улица — 163012
  • Пахтусова улица — 163020
  • Первомайская улица — 163000
  • Первомайская улица — 163009
  • Переездная улица — 163035
  • Пертоминский переулок — 163020
  • Песочная улица — 163059
  • Песчаная улица — 163011
  • Петровский парк — 163000
  • Петрозаводская улица — 163018
  • Пинежская улица — 163015
  • Пионерская улица — 163013
  • Пионерский переулок — 163000
  • Пирсовая улица — 163050
  • Плембаза улица — 163050
  • Победы улица — 163026
  • Побережная улица — 163059
  • Повракула Нижняя улица — 163000
  • Повракульская Нижняя улица — 163059
  • Повракульская улица — 163022
  • Пограничная улица — 163038
  • Подстанция 5-я улица — 163015
  • Полевая улица — 163020
  • Полюсная улица — 163015
  • Полярная улица — 163013
  • Полярной Звезды улица — 163029
  • Полярный переулок — 163013
  • Поморская улица — Н(1-83),Ч(2-70) — 163000
    Н(85-999),Ч(72-998) — 163046
  • Попова улица — Н(1-43),Ч(2-36) — 163000
    Н(45-999),Ч(38-998) — 163046
  • Портовая улица — 163023
  • Портовиков поселок — 163031
  • Портовиков улица — 163031
  • Поселковая улица — 163009
  • Постышева улица — 163025
  • Почтовая улица — 163015
  • Почтовый тракт улица — 163030
  • Правды улица — 163061
  • Прибрежная улица — 163011
  • Привокзальная улица — 163039
  • Пригородная улица — 163035
  • Придорожная улица — 163044
  • Приморская улица — 163019
  • Приорова проезд — 163071
  • Приречная улица — 163015
  • Причальная улица — 163035
  • Причальная улица — 163018
  • Приютский переулок — 163020
  • Проезжая улица — 163023
  • Производственная улица — 163018
  • Прокушева улица — 163020
  • Пугачева улица — 163009
  • Пустошного улица — 163044
  • Путейцев улица — 163035
  • Пушкина улица — 163030
  • Пушкинская улица — 163059
  • Рабочая улица — 163009
  • Рамщиков улица — 163012
  • Расчалка 1 Линия поселок — 163019
  • Расчалка 2 Линия поселок — 163019
  • Расчалка 3 Линия поселок — 163019
  • Расчалка 4 Линия поселок — 163019
  • Революции улица — 163030
  • Рейдовая улица — 163035
  • Реки Повракулки набережная — 163000
  • Репина улица — 163012
  • Республиканская улица — 163015
  • Реушеньгская улица — 163031
  • Речная улица — 163013
  • Речников улица — 163038
  • Речной 2-й переулок — 163013
  • Речной переулок — 163013
  • Родионова улица — 163026
  • Розинга улица — 163000
  • Розмыслова улица — 163020
  • Розы Люксембург улица — 1-51,53,55,57,75 — 163061
    Ч(52-999) — 163046
  • Розы Шаниной улица — 163000
  • Романа Куликова улица — 163002
  • Российская улица — 163015
  • Русанова улица — Н — 163057
    Ч — 163030
  • Рыбацкая улица — 163024
  • Садовая Полянка улица — 163009
  • Садовая улица — 16к3,18к3 — 163018
    Н(1-51),Ч(21-40),Ч(2-20) — 163000
    Н(53-999),Ч(42-998) — 163071
  • Садовый переулок — 163000
  • Самойло улица — 163000
  • Светлая улица — 163018
  • Свечной переулок — 163002
  • Свободы улица — 163000
  • Связистов улица — 163020
  • Северной Двины набережная — Н(1-37),Ч(2-16) — 163002
    Н(39-67),Ч(18-64) — 163061
  • Северный пр-кт — 163035
  • Северо-Двинская ветка 2 километр — 163039
  • Северодвинская улица — Н(3-25),Ч(2-34) — 163061
    Н(63-91),62,64,66,68,68Б,Ч(74-90) — 163002
  • Севстрой улица — 163044
  • Серафимовича улица — 66 — 163046
    Н(1-71),Ч(2-64) — 163061
  • Серова улица — 163009
  • Сибирская 1-й проезд — 163026
  • Сибирская улица — 163026
  • Сибирякова улица — 163020
  • Сибиряковцев проезд — 163000
  • Сиборская 2-й проезд — 163026
  • Сиговец улица — 163016
  • Силикатчиков улица — 163058
  • Складская улица — 163016
  • Смолокурова улица — 163020
  • Смольная Биржа улица — 163031
  • Смольный Буян улица — 163002
  • Снежная улица — 163055
  • Советская улица — 163020
  • Советских Космонавтов улица — 163061
  • Совхоз Двинский деревня — 163059
  • Совхозная улица — 163020
  • Сокольская улица — 163013
  • Сокольский 1-й переулок — 163013
  • Сокольский 2-й переулок — 163013
  • Соловецкая улица — 163018
  • Соломбальская улица — 163020
  • Сольвычегодская улица — 163025
  • Союзов улица — 163018
  • Сплавная улица — 163011
  • Спортивная улица — 163015
  • Стадионная улица — 163020
  • Станционная улица — 163035
  • Старожаровихинская улица — 163016
  • Староижемская улица — 163029
  • Стахановская улица — 163031
  • Стивидорская улица — 163044
  • Столбовая улица — 163012
  • Стрелковая 1 Проезд улица — 163002
  • Стрелковая 2 Проезд улица — 163002
  • Стрелковая 3 Проезд улица — 163002
  • Стрелковая 4 Проезд улица — 163002
  • Стрелковая 5 Проезд улица — 163002
  • Стрелковая 6 Проезд улица — 163002
  • Стрелковая 7 Проезд улица — 163002
  • Стрелковая 8 Проезд улица — 163002
  • Стрелковая улица — 163060
  • Строительная улица — 163015
  • Суворова улица — 163001
  • Судоремонтная улица — 163038
  • Суздальцевой улица — 163059
  • Сульфатная улица — 163013
  • Сурповская улица — 163050
  • Суфтина 1 Проезд улица — 163046
  • Суфтина улица — 1-15 — 163046
    16,20,22,23-999 — 163000
  • Суханова улица — 163020
  • Сухонская улица — 163016
  • Таежная улица — 163048
  • Таймырская улица — 163020
  • Такелажная улица — 163018
  • Талажская улица — 163000
  • Талажское шоссе — 163000
  • Танкистов улица — 163015
  • Тарасова улица — 163016
  • Театральная улица — 163025
  • Театральный переулок — 163000
  • Тельмана улица — 163012
  • Терехина улица — 163020
  • Теснанова улица — 163000
  • Тимме улица — 1-13 — 163060
    16-999 — 163000
  • Тимуровская улица — 163000
  • Титова улица — 163012
  • Тихая улица — 163059
  • Торговая улица — 163025
  • Торговый переулок — 163000
  • Траловая улица — 163030
  • Трамвайная улица — 163054
  • Транспортная улица — 163024
  • Трансформаторная улица — 163050
  • Третий Л/З 26 переулок — 163026
  • Троицкий пр-кт — 1-21,Ч(24-52) — 163061
    Н(23-35),36-999 — 163000
  • Трудовая улица — 163011
  • Тупиковая улица — 163035
  • Турдеевская улица — 163048
  • Тыко-Вылки улица — 163000
  • Тяговая улица — 163039
  • Ударников улица — 163012
  • Уральская улица — 163015
  • Урицкого улица — 163002
  • Усть-Двинская улица — 163013
  • Усть-Кривяк улица — 163024
  • Учительская улица — 163002
  • Фестивальная улица — 163023
  • Физкультурников улица — 163021
  • Физкультурный 1-й переулок — 163020
  • Физкультурный 2-й переулок — 163020
  • Фомина улица — 163055
  • Фрезерная улица — 163020
  • Фрунзе улица — 163018
  • Хамьяново улица — 163035
  • Химиков улица — 163059
  • Химпромкомбината улица — 163035
  • Холмогорская улица — 163002
  • Цветная улица — 163000
  • Целлюлозная улица — 163059
  • Центральная улица — 163044
  • Цигломенская улица — 163044
  • Циолковского улица — 163016
  • Ч.Лучинского улица — 163000
  • Чапаева улица — 11,13 — 163009
    5-9 — 163002
  • Челюскинцев улица — 163020
  • Чкалова улица — 163015
  • Чупрова улица — 163024
  • Шабалина улица — 163000
  • Шенкурская улица — 163009
  • Шестакова улица — 163026
  • Шилова улица — 163020
  • Широкий переулок — 163020
  • Школьная улица — 163044
  • Школьная улица — 163025
  • Шкулева улица — 163000
  • Шмидта улица — 163031
  • Шоссейная улица — 163035
  • Штурманская улица — 163038
  • Шубина улица — 163000
  • Энтузиастов улица — 163009
  • Юбилейная улица — 163000
  • Южная улица — 163021
  • Юнг ВМФ улица — 163018
  • Юности улица — 163022
  • Юрасская Б. улица — 163030
  • Якорная улица — 163020
  • Ярославская улица — 163020
  • Ярославский переулок — 163020